Monday, December 31, 2012

Happy new year

Everybody all THE best for THE new year! Be Nice and go for all THE Good times! Enjoy, have fun, have safe trips, build cool bikes, enjoy THE Beers' and partyin!!!

Hope to meet you all At road!!

Latest addition

To THE family.... All crap except for THE engine! She runs like a champ!! Gonna Use THE engine and rear wheel for THE aee hardtail frame.
I'm Gonna sell THE rest in a couple of months! If anybody is interested, let me know. Almost everything is for sale, except for engine, rear wheel and some other small bits and pièces. THE papers are Also for sale. It Will take a couple of months before it is in pièces...

Thursday, December 27, 2012


Something for on THE wall....

Wednesday, December 26, 2012


Next year buddy

Saturday, December 22, 2012

Monday, December 17, 2012

sweet stuff

found some cool pics on my old not remeber from which www or blog let me know if you know...

Sunday, December 9, 2012

Headlight bracket

Made à simple bracket, haha need à lot of grinding to be ready for chrome... Mostly Because of my shitty welding skills


Love them!!! Found à cool original Panhead handlebar and taillight als found some cool books and à Nice bubble visor.

Thursday, December 6, 2012

I'm Busy

In can t describe all THE Sweet stuff in these magazine's!!!

Sunday, December 2, 2012